?

Log in

Ignite the funeral pyre, And let's close the casket lid on everything. [entries|friends|calendar]
Lets Watch It Burn

[ website | I Will Eat Your Soul ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[06 Mar 2005|07:31pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

Ok. This is to all of you emo fucks out there. Im sick of you all. "Oh i hate life im gunna go cut myself". FUCKING GROW UP! JESUS CHRIST! If you think life is so terrible then why havent you killed yourselves yet? yeah thats right. its only for attention. If you were put in a situation where there was a good chance that you would die, and you survived, youd have a new perspective on life wouldnt you? And whats wth fucking cutting?? Ok so maybe some people it helps.. but its you other faggots that do it because you think your lifes terrible and that noone on this world can help you. get over your useless ass selves. its the people that have real problems in their life like they lost a parent or a close relative or a best friend that should feel like their lives are terrible. because ya know what? that is real pain, not pain like "oh god noone likes me, im so fat and ugly". So ya know what? next time you decide that "you hate life" and cut yourself, think of how terrible other people are doing because maybe they dont have a house and havent ate in a week.

so once again. GET A FUCKING LIFE!

Also: Read my previous update. This is a must do.

61 To This State Of Mind It's Beautiful

[15 Apr 2004|07:59pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

from now on friends only because of stupid bastards that comment ppls journals and are too fuckin scared to tell you who they are so tell me if u wanna be added ok

check out my other journal to see what the lil bitch put comment too on it

63 To This State Of Mind It's Beautiful

[12 Apr 2004|07:39pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

FUCK THE WORLD!!!!

4 To This State Of Mind It's Beautiful

[11 Apr 2004|09:11pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

I hate you so bad
you are the "I hate you so bad" happy
bunny. You hate everyone and eveything and your
not ashamed of it.


which happy bunny are you?
brought to you by Quizilla

DAMN STRIAGHT
ALL SHALL DIE AND GO TO HELL!!! :) have a nice day

It's Beautiful

[09 Apr 2004|10:31pm]
i hope u like ur journal
:-P its the exact same as ur other one
now im gonna go forget this password
lyl jenny

Alex
It's Beautiful

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]